Privacy Policy

Who We Are

We are Bicylo, and we’re all about cycling.

Our website address is bicylo.com, and this privacy policy applies to your use of and interaction with it.

Ads

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

bicylo.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SpotX, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
AdColony, Inc.
iPROM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Permodo GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Stream Eye OOD
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
HyperTV Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PML Innovative Media
Ein Rad AB
Footballco Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Advisible AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Skaze
42 Ads GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
digidip GmbH
Sonares GmbH
video intelligence AG
Arkeero
Brid Video DOO
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Notify
Publicis Media GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Videobyte Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Nubo LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arpeely Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
ad6media
Habu
Sojern, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
ividence
Terminus Software Inc.
Blis Global Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Meson Mediation LLC
Disqus
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TOPBOX Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
C WIRE AG
Hyper LLC
Aniview LTD
IQM CORPORATION
VGI CTV, Inc
Fyber
Cuebiq
Neodata Group srl
ViewPay
Online Solution
Playwire LLC
REMAILME
GlobalWebIndex
Radio Net Media Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Covatic Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
agof studies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Vyde Ltd.
OneTag Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Onfocus (Adagio)
BLIINK SAS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Commanders Act
Prebid.org
Axiom Media Connect
ShareThis, Inc
advanced store GmbH
ADUX
Impact+
GroupM UK Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
INVIDI technologies AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Nativery Srl
ADman Interactive SLU
Cookie Market LTD
Media Square
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
1plusX AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kwanko
Audience Network
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Ask Locala
Apester Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
JS Web Production
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BILENDI SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
WebMedia
Wagawin GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Open Web Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adikteev
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Opti Digital SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Kairion GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Luna Media Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Wunderkind Corporation
Telecoming S.A.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GeoProve Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sublime
Unblockia SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Maximus Live LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MindTake Research GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Novatiq limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dable Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MiQ Digital Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Global Media Group Services Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Meetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
adality GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
eBay Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
plista GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnuntius AS
GumGum, Inc.
FRVR Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
AntVoice
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Quantcast
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cint AB
DNA-I.COM
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiveRamp
Audience Solutions S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
ADMAX
Index Exchange, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ogury Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
PROXISTORE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Clipr
Cluep LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DynAdmic
YouGov
INIS sp. zo.o.
MNTN
A.Mob
adWMG
Skoiy
Aarki, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Samsung Ads
SpringServe, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Sportradar AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Protected Media LTD
iProspect GmbH
Adnami Aps
Media16 ltd
Ezoic Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Acxiom
MobileFuse LLC
Permutive Limited
BidBerry SRL
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
Arrivalist Co.
Adjust Digital A/S
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Venatus Media Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Gamesight Inc
admetrics GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Doceree UK Limited
Smart Adserver
Impactify SARL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
LifeStreet Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Evorra Ltd
HUMAN
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Lupon Media
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Bidtellect, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Intelligence
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Triapodi Ltd.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adtelligent Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dentsu Italia SpA
Viafoura Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Viznet
Epom Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
DIGITEKA Technologies
TX Group AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Strossle International AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Njuice AB
Sonobi, Inc
Duplo Media AS
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AdInMo LTD
WebAds B.V
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Arcspire Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Media Group
PubWise, LLLP
Roq.ad Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
A Million Ads
Between Exchange
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Papirfly AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Nexx360
Pelmorex Corp.
Verasity Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adQuery
AWIN AG
Automattic Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Innovid LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Teavaro
SoundCast
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
CleverPush GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Knorex
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Refine Direct Srl
AdsWizz Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dentsu London Limited
AuDigent
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Airnow Media Ltd
StackAdapt
Samba TV UK Limited
Spoods GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Epsilon
LoopMe Limited
Ermes
mainADV Srl
Zeta Global
MISSENA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Query Click Limited
Revcontent, LLC
RevX
AirGrid LTD
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
emetriq GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
OpenX
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Eskimi
United Internet Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Realytics
Adsolutions BV
OneFootball GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
EXADS
Smaato, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
KUPONA GmbH
Realeyes OU
Amazon Advertising
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AAX LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Readpeak Oy
Kayzen
Webgains GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
OnProspects Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Weborama
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Octave IP Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
ACTV8, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Rezonence Limited
Golden Bees
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
ADWAYS SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pure Local Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADventori SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Turk Telekom
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Keymantics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MyTraffic
ARKHEUS
Publica LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Delta Projects AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Threedium
Vibrant Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dailymotion SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Traffective GmbH
YOC AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
RevJet
Natexo Spain
Browsi
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Madison Logic, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
NEXD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADSOCY
NEORY GmbH
MPX GmbH
Smartology Limited
On Device Research Limited
Adhese
Agate Systems Limited
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Underdog Media LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
AudienceRun corp
NoBid, Inc.
Adomik
Live Data Solutions SL
Bannerflow AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GfK SE
TripleLift, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
GP One GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adform A/S
VECTAURY
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Alphonso Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
: Tappx
FeedAd GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Livewrapped AB
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ensighten
Tangoo S.R.L.
Salestring ApS
Sharethrough, Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
The MediaGrid Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Relevant Digital Oy
XAD spoteffects GmbH
33Across
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads France SAS
Seenthis AB
Parrable, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Attributy
Mindlytix SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Localsensor B.V.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Wizaly
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
152 Media LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Roku Advertising Services
ID5 Technology Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adhood.com
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SunMedia
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
twiago GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mobsuccess
Improve Digital
Jampp LTD
Smile Wanted Group
GADSME
Telefonica de España S.A.U
NAG SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hubvisor
Justpremium BV
Jivox Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Passendo Aps
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Bababam
Dynata LLC
Bombora Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Showheroes SE
Kameleoon SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Hivestack Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
umlaut communication gmbh
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Claritas LLC
Jellyfish France
Criteo SA
Madington
Content Ignite
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tredia Solutions SL
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
BidTheatre AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
TMT Digital Inc
BusinessClick
EASY Marketing GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Convo Ink
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BRICKS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adloox SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Goldbach Group AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
PIXIMEDIA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Next Media SRL
Sirdata Cookieless
Adverty AB (publ)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
MGID Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ADRENALEAD
SpearAd GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
adsquare GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adpone SL
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Avantis Video Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Moloco, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Resono B.V.
Adventure Media
AudienceProject Aps
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Converto AG
LiveIntent Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NEURAL.ONE
GeoEdge
Semasio GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Happydemics
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Insticator, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
IPONWEB GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Upwave Inc.
AdView
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Captify Technologies Limited
Welect GmbH
Smart Traffik
Norstat AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TabMo SAS
Appush Technologies
remerge GmbH
Solution coupons
glomex GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Nielsen International SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
The Trade Desk
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Comscore B.V.
INNITY
Truvid Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Objective Partners BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Vidcrunch LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
xpln.ai SAS
ETARGET SE
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Gamned
Adlane LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Impactful Growth LLC, 1309 Coffeen Avenue, Suite 1200
Sheridan, Wyoming 82801
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/bicylo.com/annualRequestSummary regarding bicylo.com



Email:
contact@mail.bicylo.com

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

Embedded Content From Other Sites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

What Rights You Have Over Your Data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.